» » Perfect Stranger - Perfect Stranger

Perfect Stranger - Perfect Stranger album download

Perfect Stranger' is the four studio album by the Canadian rapper . aro. The album was released on October 28, 2008. There are 2 singles already released from that album. Some of the songs are in collaboration with various artists like Imposs, Belly and Rad, Odessa Thornhill and Jonas. Out In The Streets" feat. Love It Or Leave It" feat. Change The Game" feat.

Real Name: Yuli Fershtat. Free Cloud ‎(CD, Album).

Perfect Stranger (album version) (zvukoff. Perfect Stranger (Feat. Katy B) (Album Version) - Magnetic Man. 5:57. Perfect Stranger (Album Version) (zvukoff. ru) - Magnetic Man feat. Katy B) (Album Version) - Katy B Magnetic Man. Perfect Stranger feat. Katy B - Magnetic Man. 6:22. Perfect Stranger (Instrumental) - Magnetic Man f. aty B.

Perfect Stranger - Manifestation. Perfect Stranger & Sphera - Dystopia. Perfect Stranger & Human Element - Best Of My Sets Vo. 4. Perfect Stranger & Dickster - Time Slip. Perfect Stranger & Sun Control Species & Liquid Soul - Human Element Remixing. EP. Perfect Stranger & Human Element - Himmelrich.

What's The Lineup? (Morax Remix). The Perfect Stranger. Living In The Past (Magitman Remix).

Perfect Stranger' is the third studio album by the Canadian rapper . The album was released on October 28th, 2008.

Perfect Stranger Lyrics. Hell I gave up my time For a no good affair You'd think I'd learned by now. To be taken in By a perfect stranger Would that I had the know how. Still more fool me For kidding myself That's the way it should be Maybe I should grow up Would I feel confined to the same space Or would I feel that I talked myself into a corner. So long you're no friend of mine You're false and unkind You're indestructible.

Listen to music from Perfect Stranger like The Hits, Six Feet Under - Captain Hook Remix & more. Find the latest tracks, albums, and images from Perfect Stranger. 1. Perfect Stranger is Yuli Fershtat, born 1970 also well known under the guise of BLT. He is a musician and a graduate in Acupuncture and Herbal Therapy.

Track List

Title/Composer Performer Time
1 No. 1 [Mr. What? Remix] Perfect Stranger 8:50
2 Dessert Session [E-Clip Remix] Perfect Stranger feat: Zen Mechanics 10:54

Perfect Stranger - Perfect Stranger album download

Performer: Perfect Stranger

Title: Perfect Stranger

Style: Trance

Genre: Electronic

Size MP3: 1489 mb

Size FLAC: 1377 mb

Rating: 4.7 / 5

Votes: 297

Other Formats: TTA AAC AU MPC FLAC AHX

Related Music Albums