» » Patti Page - All My Love [Dynamic]

Patti Page - All My Love [Dynamic] album download

Pee Wee King, Redd Stewart. 3. Changing Partners. Larry Coleman, Joe Darion. 4. Cross Over the Bridge. 5. I Went to Your Wedding. 6. Let Me Go, Lover! Patti Page. 7. The Doggie in the Window. 8. Why Don't You Believe Me. Patti Page.

All the great songs and lyrics from the "All My Love " album ont he Web's largest and most authoritative lyrics resource. Clara Ann Fowler (born November 8, 1927), known by her professional name Patti Page, is an American singer, one of the best-known female artists in traditional pop music. She was the best-selling female artist of the 1950s, and has sold over 100 million records. Her nickname is The Singin' Rage (. ore . Year: 2007.

Popular albums by this artist. Only the Best of Patti Page. SongMeanings is a place for discussion and discovery.

Album: The Classy Patti Page, Vol. 3 (Re-Recorded Versions), 2013. I always thought that Elvis could have been a great actor, and that he was put in a lot of unimportant movies when he could have done a lot of great ones. Now playing: No Doubt Don't Speak. Radio Monte Carlo Sweet. Rita Ora Let You Love Me. Радио Energy.

All My Love may refer to: All My Love, 1970 album by Cliff Richard. All My Love, 1990 album by Peabo Bryson. All My Love, 1990 album by American guitarist Esteban. All My Love, 2013 album by Lenny (singer). All My Love (Richard Beynon and Zen Freeman featuring CeCe Peniston song)", a 2013 single by Richard Beynon and Zen Freeman featuring CeCe Peniston.

Print and download All My Love sheet music by Patti Page. Sheet music arranged for Piano/Vocal/Guitar in Eb Major. All My Love By Patti Page - Digital Sheet Music. Price: 360,62 ₽. Includes 1 print + interactive copy.

Real Name: Clara Ann Fowler. Patti Page Sings Songs For Romance ‎(10", Album, Mono).

Track List

Title/Composer Performer Time
1 The Tennessee Waltz Pee Wee King / Redd Stewart Patti Page 3:05
2 Allegheny Moon Patti Page 2:56
3 Changing Partners Larry Coleman / Joe Darion Patti Page 3:00
4 Cross Over the Bridge George David Weiss Patti Page 2:32
5 I Went to Your Wedding Jessie Mae Robinson Patti Page 3:18
6 Let Me Go, Lover! Patti Page 2:26
7 The Doggie in the Window Patti Page 2:27
8 Why Don't You Believe Me Patti Page 2:48
9 All My Love Patti Page 3:17
10 Croce di Oro Patti Page 2:48
11 I Cried Patti Page 2:48
12 I Don't Care If the Sun Don't Shine Patti Page 2:42
13 Mama from the Train Patti Page 2:54
14 Mockin' Bird Hill Patti Page 2:59
15 Butterflies Patti Page 2:46
16 Come What May Patti Page 2:11
17 And So to Sleep Again Patti Page 2:59
18 Mister and Mississippi Patti Page 3:09
19 This Is My Song Charlie Chaplin Patti Page 2:58
20 Would I Love You (Love You, Love You) Patti Page 2:59
21 With My Eyes Wide Open Patti Page 3:12
22 You Belong to Me Patti Page 2:51
23 Detour Patti Page 2:47
24 Go on with the Wedding Patti Page 3:01
25 What a Dream Patti Page 2:53

Patti Page - All My Love [Dynamic] album download

Performer: Patti Page

Title: All My Love [Dynamic]

Duration: 01:11:46

Style: Country-Pop,Nashville Sound/Countrypolitan,Vocal Pop,Traditional Pop

Genre: Vocal

Size MP3: 1850 mb

Size FLAC: 1434 mb

Rating: 4.5 / 5

Votes: 426

Other Formats: MOD AC3 MP3 AU FLAC MPC

Related Music Albums